Advanced search
1 file | 966.72 KB Add to list

Phenotypes determined by cluster analysis and their survival in the prospective European Scleroderma Trials and Research cohort of patients with systemic sclerosis

(2019) ARTHRITIS & RHEUMATOLOGY. 71(9). p.1553-1570
Author
Organization
Keywords
DISEASE, CLASSIFICATION, SUBSETS, MANIFESTATIONS, CRITERIA, PROFILE

Downloads

  • Sobanski Arthritis Rheumatol 2019.pdf
    • full text
    • |
    • open access
    • |
    • PDF
    • |
    • 966.72 KB

Citation

Please use this url to cite or link to this publication:

MLA
Sobanski, Vincent, et al. “Phenotypes Determined by Cluster Analysis and Their Survival in the Prospective European Scleroderma Trials and Research Cohort of Patients with Systemic Sclerosis.” ARTHRITIS & RHEUMATOLOGY, vol. 71, no. 9, 2019, pp. 1553–70.
APA
Sobanski, V., Giovannelli, J., Allanore, Y., Riemekasten, G., Airò, P., Vettori, S., … the EUSTAR Collaborators, [missing]. (2019). Phenotypes determined by cluster analysis and their survival in the prospective European Scleroderma Trials and Research cohort of patients with systemic sclerosis. ARTHRITIS & RHEUMATOLOGY, 71(9), 1553–1570.
Chicago author-date
Sobanski, Vincent, Jonathan Giovannelli, Yannick Allanore, Gabriela Riemekasten, Paolo Airò, Serena Vettori, Franco Cozzi, et al. 2019. “Phenotypes Determined by Cluster Analysis and Their Survival in the Prospective European Scleroderma Trials and Research Cohort of Patients with Systemic Sclerosis.” ARTHRITIS & RHEUMATOLOGY 71 (9): 1553–70.
Chicago author-date (all authors)
Sobanski, Vincent, Jonathan Giovannelli, Yannick Allanore, Gabriela Riemekasten, Paolo Airò, Serena Vettori, Franco Cozzi, Oliver Distler, Marco Matucci‐Cerinic, Christopher Denton, David Launay, Eric Hachulla, Serena Guiducci, Ulrich Walker, Diego Kyburz, Giovanni Lapadula, Florenzo Iannone, Britta Maurer, Suzana Jordan, Radim Becvar, Stanislaw Sierakowsky, Otylia Kowal Bielecka, Maurizio Cutolo, Alberto Sulli, Gabriele Valentini, Giovanna Cuomo, Elise Siegert, Simona Rednic, Ileana Nicoara, André Kahan, Panayiotis Vlachoyiannopoulos, Carlo Montecucco, Roberto Caporali, Jiri Stork, Murat Inanc, Patricia E. Carreira, Srdan Novak, László Czirják, Cecilia Varju, Carlo Chizzolini, Eugene J. Kucharz, Anna Kotulska, Magdalena Kopec‐Medrek, Malgorzata Widuchowska, Blaz Rozman, Carmel Mallia, Bernard Coleiro, Armando Gabrielli, Dominique Farge, Chen Wu, Zora Marjanovic, Helene Faivre, Darin Hij, Roza Dhamadi, Paolo Airò, Roger Hesselstrand, Frank Wollheim, Dirk M Wuttge, Kristofer Andréasson, Duska Martinovic, Alexandra Balbir‐Gurman, Yolanda Braun‐Moscovici, Francesco Trotta, Andrea Lo Monaco, Nicolas Hunzelmann, Raffaele Pellerito, Ospedale Mauriziano, Lisa Maria Bambara, Paola Caramaschi, Jadranka Morovic‐Vergles, Carol Black, Nemanja Damjanov, Jörg Henes, Vera Ortiz Santamaria, Stefan Heitmann, Dorota Krasowska, Matthias Seidel, Paul Hasler, Harald Burkhardt, Andrea Himsel, Gianluigi Bajocchi, Arcispedale Santa Maria Nuova, Maria João Salvador, José Antonio Pereira Da Silva, Bojana Stamenkovic, Aleksandra Stankovic, Carlo Francesco Selmi, Maria De Santis, Bianca Marasini, Mohammed Tikly, Lidia P. Ananieva, Lev N. Denisov, Ulf Müller‐Ladner, Marc Frerix, Ingo Tarner, Raffaella Scorza, Francesco Puppo, Merete Engelhart, Gitte Strauss, Henrik Nielsen, Kirsten Damgaard, Gabriella Szücs, Szilvia Szamosi, Antonio Zea Mendoza, Carlos Puente, Walter Alberto Sifuentes Giraldo, Øyvind Midtvedt, Silje Reiseter, Torhild Garen, Guido Valesini, Valeria Riccieri, Ruxandra Maria Ionescu, Daniela Opris, Laura Groseanu, Fredrick M. Wigley, Roxana Sfrent Cornateanu, Razvan Ionitescu, Ana Maria Gherghe, Alina Soare, Marilena Gorga, Mihai Bojinca, Carina Mihai, Mihaela Milicescu, Cord Sunderkötter, Annegret Kuhn, Nora Sandorfi, Georg Schett, Jörg HW Distler, Christian Beyer, Pierluigi Meroni, Francesca Ingegnoli, Luc Mouthon, Filip De Keyser, Vanessa Smith, Francesco Paolo Cantatore, Ada Corrado, Susanne Ullman, Line Iversen, Carlos Alberto von Mühlen, Jussara Marilu Bohn, Lilian Scussel Lonzetti, Maria Rosa Pozzi, Kilian Eyerich, Rüdiger Hein, Elisabeth Knott, Piotr Wiland, Magdalena Szmyrka‐Kaczmarek, Renata Sokolik, Ewa Morgiel, Marta Madej, Frédéric A. Houssiau, Juan Jose Alegre‐Sancho, Brigitte Krummel‐Lorenz, Petra Saar, Martin Aringer, Claudia Günther, Rene Westhovens, Ellen Langhe, Jan Lenaerts, Branimir Anic, Marko Baresic, Miroslav Mayer, Maria Üprus, Kati Otsa, Sule Yavuz, Brigitte Granel, Sebastião Cezar Radominski, Carolina Souza Müller, Valderílio Feijó Azevedo, Sergio Jimenez, Joanna Busquets, Svetlana Agachi, Liliana Groppa, Lealea Chiaburu, Eugen Russu, Sergei Popa, Thierry Zenone, Margarita Pileckyte, Simon Stebbings, John Highton, Alessandro Mathieu, Alessandra Vacca, Percival D. Sampaio‐Barros, Natalino H. Yoshinari, Roberta G. Marangoni, Patrícia Martin, Luiza Fuocco, Lisa Stamp, Peter Chapman, John O’Donnell, Kamal Solanki, Alan Doube, Douglas Veale, Marie O’Rourke, Esthela Loyo, Mengtao Li, Walid Ahmed Abdel Atty Mohamed, Edoardo Rosato, Antonio Amoroso, Antonietta Gigante, Fahrettin Oksel, Figen Yargucu, Cristina‐Mihaela Tanaseanu, Monica Popescu, Alina Dumitrascu, Isabela Tiglea, Rosario Foti, Rodica Chirieac, Codrina Ancuta, Daniel E. Furst, Peter Villiger, Sabine Adler, Jacob Laar, Cristiane Kayser, Andrade Luis Eduardo C., Nihal Fathi, Manal Hassanien, Paloma García Peña Lefebvre, Silvia Rodriguez Rubio, Marta Valero Exposito, Jean Sibilia, Emmanuel Chatelus, Jacques Eric Gottenberg, Hélène Chifflot, Ira Litinsky, Paul Emery, Maya Buch, Francesco Del Galdo, Algirdas Venalis, Irena Butrimiene, Paulius Venalis, Rita Rugiene, Diana Karpec, Lesley Ann Saketkoo, Joseph A. Lasky, Eduardo Kerzberg, Fabiana Montoya, Vanesa Cosentino, Massimiliano Limonta, Antonio Luca Brucato, Elide Lupi, Itzhak Rosner, Michael Rozenbaum, Gleb Slobodin, Nina Boulman, Doron Rimar, Maura Couto, François Spertini, Camillo Ribi, Guillaume Buss, Sarah Kahl, Vivien M. Hsu, Fei Chen, Deborah McCloskey, Halina Malveaux, Jean Louis Pasquali, Thierry Martin, Audrey Gorse, Aurélien Guffroy, Vincent Poindron, and [missing] the EUSTAR Collaborators. 2019. “Phenotypes Determined by Cluster Analysis and Their Survival in the Prospective European Scleroderma Trials and Research Cohort of Patients with Systemic Sclerosis.” ARTHRITIS & RHEUMATOLOGY 71 (9): 1553–1570.
Vancouver
1.
Sobanski V, Giovannelli J, Allanore Y, Riemekasten G, Airò P, Vettori S, et al. Phenotypes determined by cluster analysis and their survival in the prospective European Scleroderma Trials and Research cohort of patients with systemic sclerosis. ARTHRITIS & RHEUMATOLOGY. 2019;71(9):1553–70.
IEEE
[1]
V. Sobanski et al., “Phenotypes determined by cluster analysis and their survival in the prospective European Scleroderma Trials and Research cohort of patients with systemic sclerosis,” ARTHRITIS & RHEUMATOLOGY, vol. 71, no. 9, pp. 1553–1570, 2019.
@article{8653593,
  author       = {Sobanski, Vincent and Giovannelli, Jonathan and Allanore, Yannick and Riemekasten, Gabriela and Airò, Paolo and Vettori, Serena and Cozzi, Franco and Distler, Oliver and Matucci‐Cerinic, Marco and Denton, Christopher and Launay, David and Hachulla, Eric and Guiducci, Serena and Walker, Ulrich and Kyburz, Diego and Lapadula, Giovanni and Iannone, Florenzo and Maurer, Britta and Jordan, Suzana and Becvar, Radim and Sierakowsky, Stanislaw and Kowal Bielecka, Otylia and Cutolo, Maurizio and Sulli, Alberto and Valentini, Gabriele and Cuomo, Giovanna and Siegert, Elise and Rednic, Simona and Nicoara, Ileana and Kahan, André and Vlachoyiannopoulos, Panayiotis and Montecucco, Carlo and Caporali, Roberto and Stork, Jiri and Inanc, Murat and Carreira, Patricia E. and Novak, Srdan and Czirják, László and Varju, Cecilia and Chizzolini, Carlo and Kucharz, Eugene J. and Kotulska, Anna and Kopec‐Medrek, Magdalena and Widuchowska, Malgorzata and Rozman, Blaz and Mallia, Carmel and Coleiro, Bernard and Gabrielli, Armando and Farge, Dominique and Wu, Chen and Marjanovic, Zora and Faivre, Helene and Hij, Darin and Dhamadi, Roza and Airò, Paolo and Hesselstrand, Roger and Wollheim, Frank and Wuttge, Dirk M and Andréasson, Kristofer and Martinovic, Duska and Balbir‐Gurman, Alexandra and Braun‐Moscovici, Yolanda and Trotta, Francesco and Lo Monaco, Andrea and Hunzelmann, Nicolas and Pellerito, Raffaele and Mauriziano, Ospedale and Maria Bambara, Lisa and Caramaschi, Paola and Morovic‐Vergles, Jadranka and Black, Carol and Damjanov, Nemanja and Henes, Jörg and Ortiz Santamaria, Vera and Heitmann, Stefan and Krasowska, Dorota and Seidel, Matthias and Hasler, Paul and Burkhardt, Harald and Himsel, Andrea and Bajocchi, Gianluigi and Maria Nuova, Arcispedale Santa and João Salvador, Maria and Pereira Da Silva, José Antonio and Stamenkovic, Bojana and Stankovic, Aleksandra and Francesco Selmi, Carlo and De Santis, Maria and Marasini, Bianca and Tikly, Mohammed and Ananieva, Lidia P. and Denisov, Lev N. and Müller‐Ladner, Ulf and Frerix, Marc and Tarner, Ingo and Scorza, Raffaella and Puppo, Francesco and Engelhart, Merete and Strauss, Gitte and Nielsen, Henrik and Damgaard, Kirsten and Szücs, Gabriella and Szamosi, Szilvia and Zea Mendoza, Antonio and Puente, Carlos and Sifuentes Giraldo, Walter Alberto and Midtvedt, Øyvind and Reiseter, Silje and Garen, Torhild and Valesini, Guido and Riccieri, Valeria and Maria Ionescu, Ruxandra and Opris, Daniela and Groseanu, Laura and Wigley, Fredrick M. and Sfrent Cornateanu, Roxana and Ionitescu, Razvan and Maria Gherghe, Ana and Soare, Alina and Gorga, Marilena and Bojinca, Mihai and Mihai, Carina and Milicescu, Mihaela and Sunderkötter, Cord and Kuhn, Annegret and Sandorfi, Nora and Schett, Georg and Distler, Jörg HW and Beyer, Christian and Meroni, Pierluigi and Ingegnoli, Francesca and Mouthon, Luc and De Keyser, Filip and Smith, Vanessa and Paolo Cantatore, Francesco and Corrado, Ada and Ullman, Susanne and Iversen, Line and Alberto von Mühlen, Carlos and Marilu Bohn, Jussara and Scussel Lonzetti, Lilian and Rosa Pozzi, Maria and Eyerich, Kilian and Hein, Rüdiger and Knott, Elisabeth and Wiland, Piotr and Szmyrka‐Kaczmarek, Magdalena and Sokolik, Renata and Morgiel, Ewa and Madej, Marta and Houssiau, Frédéric A. and Jose Alegre‐Sancho, Juan and Krummel‐Lorenz, Brigitte and Saar, Petra and Aringer, Martin and Günther, Claudia and Westhovens, Rene and Langhe, Ellen and Lenaerts, Jan and Anic, Branimir and Baresic, Marko and Mayer, Miroslav and Üprus, Maria and Otsa, Kati and Yavuz, Sule and Granel, Brigitte and Cezar Radominski, Sebastião and Souza Müller, Carolina and Azevedo, Valderílio Feijó and Jimenez, Sergio and Busquets, Joanna and Agachi, Svetlana and Groppa, Liliana and Chiaburu, Lealea and Russu, Eugen and Popa, Sergei and Zenone, Thierry and Pileckyte, Margarita and Stebbings, Simon and Highton, John and Mathieu, Alessandro and Vacca, Alessandra and Sampaio‐Barros, Percival D. and Yoshinari, Natalino H. and Marangoni, Roberta G. and Martin, Patrícia and Fuocco, Luiza and Stamp, Lisa and Chapman, Peter and O'Donnell, John and Solanki, Kamal and Doube, Alan and Veale, Douglas and O'Rourke, Marie and Loyo, Esthela and Li, Mengtao and Abdel Atty Mohamed, Walid Ahmed and Rosato, Edoardo and Amoroso, Antonio and Gigante, Antonietta and Oksel, Fahrettin and Yargucu, Figen and Tanaseanu, Cristina‐Mihaela and Popescu, Monica and Dumitrascu, Alina and Tiglea, Isabela and Foti, Rosario and Chirieac, Rodica and Ancuta, Codrina and Furst, Daniel E. and Villiger, Peter and Adler, Sabine and Laar, Jacob and Kayser, Cristiane and Eduardo C., Andrade Luis and Fathi, Nihal and Hassanien, Manal and Peña Lefebvre, Paloma García and Rodriguez Rubio, Silvia and Valero Exposito, Marta and Sibilia, Jean and Chatelus, Emmanuel and Gottenberg, Jacques Eric and Chifflot, Hélène and Litinsky, Ira and Emery, Paul and Buch, Maya and Del Galdo, Francesco and Venalis, Algirdas and Butrimiene, Irena and Venalis, Paulius and Rugiene, Rita and Karpec, Diana and Ann Saketkoo, Lesley and Lasky, Joseph A. and Kerzberg, Eduardo and Montoya, Fabiana and Cosentino, Vanesa and Limonta, Massimiliano and Luca Brucato, Antonio and Lupi, Elide and Rosner, Itzhak and Rozenbaum, Michael and Slobodin, Gleb and Boulman, Nina and Rimar, Doron and Couto, Maura and Spertini, François and Ribi, Camillo and Buss, Guillaume and Kahl, Sarah and Hsu, Vivien M. and Chen, Fei and McCloskey, Deborah and Malveaux, Halina and Louis Pasquali, Jean and Martin, Thierry and Gorse, Audrey and Guffroy, Aurélien and Poindron, Vincent and the EUSTAR Collaborators, [missing]},
  issn         = {2326-5191},
  journal      = {ARTHRITIS & RHEUMATOLOGY},
  keywords     = {DISEASE,CLASSIFICATION,SUBSETS,MANIFESTATIONS,CRITERIA,PROFILE},
  language     = {eng},
  number       = {9},
  pages        = {1553--1570},
  title        = {Phenotypes determined by cluster analysis and their survival in the prospective European Scleroderma Trials and Research cohort of patients with systemic sclerosis},
  url          = {http://dx.doi.org/10.1002/art.40906},
  volume       = {71},
  year         = {2019},
}

Altmetric
View in Altmetric
Web of Science
Times cited: